UHC Open Show Point Totals

Click on the column headings to sort the table.

ExhibitorHorseDivisionClasses*Points
Nancy BarbeeKrysum AnniemationEnglish1148
Carrie O'ByrneSmashed PlaygirlWorking Western837
Delanie PaschalBums AwayWorking Western937
Nancy BarbeeFamous in a Small TownWestern1029
Gracie GuyMiss Dominant DeuceNovice626
Sheri KenneyLyon Hearted DancerEnglish624
Erin WhitfieldSkip the BrownieWestern521
Tina HarvaliasPrize Winning BlondeWestern420
Gracie GuyMiss Dominant DeuceEnglish418
Chelsea WursterNahvarreEnglish517
Cheyenne WalkerGood to know Im InvitedEnglish416
Pamela KishSkip the BrownieWestern516
Mary MurrayGooseWorking Western416
Gracie GuyMiss Dominant DeuceWorking Western415
Myra DanielTDA LionheartNovice514
Lynn PerryLife of CrimesWorking Western714
Erin WhitfieldInvite Me I'm MagicEnglish414
Cassie StoevenerSkips ReactionWestern414
Jennin ChildersIzzatallyouknowEnglish713
Ken SharpPeptocats SmartWorking Western412
Elizabeth BerwickSkips ReactionNovice312
Cheyenne WalkerGood to know Im InvitedNovice412
Patricia YoderInvite Me I'm MagicWestern311
Charles DanielVido BarbarinoHalter210
Elizabeth BerwickSkips ReactionWestern510
Weslee WinstonSheza Secret DesignHalter210
Nancy BarbeeFamous in a Small TownNovice210
Ronnie PopeZippo Socket ImprintWestern410
Mary MurrayGooseNovice29
Abigail CapelTommys Supreme ChiefEnglish39
Yvonne MorrisonRavi's Going GoldNovice39
Yvonne MorrisonRavi's Going GoldEnglish38
Myra DanielTDA LionheartHalter28
Chelsea WursterNahvarreWorking Western58
Cheyenne WalkerGood to know Im InvitedWorking Western38
Siarra WagnerStrait Luken LegacyEnglish37
Yvonne MorrisonRavi's Going GoldWorking Western46
Gracie GuyMiss Dominant DeuceHalter25
Siarra WagnerStrait Luken LegacyPayback15
Abigail CapelTommys Supreme ChiefNovice25
Ronnie PopeZippo Socket ImprintColor (no points)15
Myra DanielTDA LionheartWestern15
Carrie O'ByrneSmashed PlaygirlPayback15
Patricia YoderInvite Me I'm MagicNovice15
Ronnie PopeZippo Socket ImprintPayback15
Weslee WinstonSheza Secret DesignChampionship Halter (no points)15
Ava ChildersIzzatallyouknowEnglish35
Abigail CapelTommys Supreme ChiefWorking Western34
Charles DanielVido BarbarinoWestern14
Christian CookStrait Luken LegacyColor (no points)14
Pamela KishSkip the BrownieHalter14
Pamela KishSkip the BrowniePayback14
Erin WhitfieldCool Smokin CowgirlPayback14
Myra DanielTDA LionheartEnglish14
Erin WhitfieldCool Smokin CowgirlWorking Western34
Gracie GuyMiss Dominant DeuceChampionship Halter (no points)14
Siarra WagnerStrait Luken LegacyNovice23
Christian CookStrait Luken LegacyWestern13
Tina HarvaliasPrize Winning BlondePayback13
Cheyenne WalkerGood to know Im InvitedHalter13
Patricia YoderCool Smokin CowgirlNovice13
Charles DanielVido BarbarinoEnglish13
Lynn PerryLife of CrimesHalter13
Lynn PerryLife of CrimesPayback13
Ronnie PopePremoliciousHalter23
David MunnCarolina KromeWorking Western33
Ken SharpPeptocats SmartNovice13
Michelle PopeThunderWorking Western42
Michelle PopeThunderNovice32
Elizabeth BerwickSkips ReactionHalter12
Ken SharpPeptocats SmartPayback12
Delanie PaschalBums AwayHalter12
Patricia YoderCool Smokin CowgirlWorking Western31
Patricia YoderCool Smokin CowgirlWestern11
Abigail CapelTommys Supreme ChiefHalter11
Erin WhitfieldIzzatallyouknowWorking Western21
Erin WhitfieldInvite Me I'm MagicNovice11
Erin WhitfieldSkip the BrownieWorking Western10
Christian CookStrait Luken LegacyHalter20
Jennin ChildersIzzatallyouknowWorking Western20
Erin WhitfieldCan't CompromiseWestern10
Jennin ChildersIzzatallyouknowNovice10
Yvonne MorrisonRavi's Going GoldHalter10
Jennin ChildersCan't CompromiseHalter10

* Individual classes

This page was made with ShowTracker, a free horse show program.